Home aktualisieren

© Swiss Athletics 2017

MAN

100 S (OZB-MS (Vorprogramm)) 10:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DREI S (Vorprogramm) 11:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DISKUS2.00 S (Vorprogramm) 12:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
110H106.7 S (Vorprogramm) 13:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (Vorprogramm (B-Lauf)) 14:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER800 S (Hauptprogramm) 14:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (Hauptprogramm (A-Lauf)) 15:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (Hauptprogramm) 16:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL7.26 S (Hauptprogramm) 16:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
200 S (Hauptprogramm) 16:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400 S (Hauptprogramm) 17:35   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Hauptprogramm) 17:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
800 S (Hauptprogramm - PACE) 18:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400H91.4 S (Hauptprogramm) 19:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
2000 S (Hauptprogramm) 19:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

MASTERS M

KUGEL6.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL5.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:25   (17.08.19) TeilnehmerT
DISKUS1.75 S (Vorprogramm) 12:15   (17.08.19) TeilnehmerT
DISKUS1.50 S (Vorprogramm) 12:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
110H91.4 S (Vorprogramm) 12:45   (17.08.19) TeilnehmerT
110H99.1 S (Vorprogramm) 12:55   (17.08.19) TeilnehmerT

U20 M

KUGEL6.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DISKUS1.75 S (Vorprogramm) 12:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
110H99.1 S (Vorprogramm) 12:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U18 M

KUGEL5.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (OZB-MS (Vorprogramm)) 10:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DREI S (Vorprogramm) 11:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DISKUS1.50 S (Vorprogramm) 12:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
110H91.4 S (Vorprogramm) 12:45   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER700 S (Hauptprogramm) 14:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (Hauptprogramm) 16:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
200 S (Hauptprogramm) 16:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400 S (Hauptprogramm) 17:35   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Hauptprogramm) 17:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
800 S (Hauptprogramm - PACE) 18:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
2000 S (Hauptprogramm) 19:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U16 M

DREI S (Vorprogramm) 11:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER600 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 11:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100H84.0 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 12:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
80 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 15:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 16:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U14 M

WEIT Z S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
80H76.2 S (Vorprogramm) 11:35   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 S (Vorprogramm) 11:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Vorprogramm) 13:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 S (Vorprogramm) 13:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60 S (Vorprogramm) 14:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (Vorprogramm) 16:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U12 M

WEIT Z S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60H60-76.2U12 S (Vorprogramm) 11:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 S (Vorprogramm) 11:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Vorprogramm) 13:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60 S (Vorprogramm) 14:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (Vorprogramm) 16:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

WOM

DREI S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DISKUS1.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (OZB-MS (Vorprogramm)) 10:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100H84.0 S (Vorprogramm) 12:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (Vorprogramm (B-Lauf)) 13:40   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (Hauptprogramm (A-Lauf)) 14:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER600 S (Hauptprogramm) 15:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
200 S (Hauptprogramm) 16:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400 S (Hauptprogramm) 17:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (Hauptprogramm) 17:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
800 S (Hauptprogramm - PACE) 17:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 S (Hauptprogramm) 18:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Hauptprogramm) 18:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400H76.2 S (Hauptprogramm) 19:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
2000 S (Hauptprogramm) 20:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U18 W

DREI S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
DISKUS1.00 S (Vorprogramm) 10:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100 S (OZB-MS (Vorprogramm)) 10:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 S (Vorprogramm) 11:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
100H76.2 S (Vorprogramm) 12:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER500 S (Hauptprogramm) 15:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
200 S (Hauptprogramm) 16:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400 S (Hauptprogramm) 17:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (Hauptprogramm) 17:20   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
800 S (Hauptprogramm - PACE) 17:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Hauptprogramm) 18:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
400H76.2 S (Hauptprogramm) 19:10   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
2000 S (Hauptprogramm) 20:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U16 W

DREI S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
80H76.2 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 11:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 12:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
80 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
WEIT S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 13:50   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 14:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (offene OA-U16-Meisterschaften) 15:45   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U14 W

WEIT Z S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60H76.2U14O S (Vorprogramm) 11:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Vorprogramm) 12:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 S (Vorprogramm) 13:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60 S (Vorprogramm) 14:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 S (Vorprogramm) 14:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (Vorprogramm) 15:45   (17.08.19) RanglisteR

U12 W

WEIT Z S (Vorprogramm) 10:15   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60H60-76.2U12 S (Vorprogramm) 11:25   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
HOCH S (Vorprogramm) 12:05   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 S (Vorprogramm) 13:00   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
60 S (Vorprogramm) 14:30   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL2.50 S (Vorprogramm) 14:55   (17.08.19) RanglisteR
600 S (Vorprogramm) 15:45   (17.08.19) RanglisteR